Zaika Kabab's Biryani
From
$6
/person
Cuisine
Indian Biryani
Price Range
$
About Zaika Kabab's Biryani
Zaika Kabab's Biryani is a budget friendly indian biryani in Hyderabad.
Guest Reviews
3.0
Good
Based on 56 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Zaika Kabab's Biryani
What is the best time to visit Hyderabad?
The best time to visit Hyderabad is Jan, Feb, Mar, May, Oct, Nov, Dec, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a meal at Zaika Kabab's Biryani cost?
Expect to pay around $6 per person at Zaika Kabab's Biryani, based on recent pricing.
Is Zaika Kabab's Biryani highly rated?
Zaika Kabab's Biryani has a rating of 3.0/5 from 56 reviews.
$6/person