Twisted Tiffin

★ 2.5 77 reviews Restaurant Pune $ Budget Friendly
From $4 /person
🍴
Cuisine
Restaurant
💰
Price Range
$

About Twisted Tiffin

Twisted Tiffin is a budget friendly restaurant in Pune.

Guest Reviews

2.5
Mixed reviews
Based on 77 verified diner reviews

Location

📍 Pune, IN
Find on Google Maps →

Frequently Asked Questions about Twisted Tiffin

What is the best time to visit Pune?

The best time to visit Pune is Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr, May, Nov, Dec, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.

How much does a meal at Twisted Tiffin cost?

Expect to pay around $4 per person at Twisted Tiffin, based on recent pricing.

Is Twisted Tiffin highly rated?

Twisted Tiffin has a rating of 2.5/5 from 77 reviews.

$4/person
★ 2.5
Reserve →
✨ Jiai — Travel AI Open Full →
Hi! I'm **Jiai**. Ask me about hotels, flights, activities or budgets for any destination.
✈️

You're on a roll!

Enter your email for unlimited Jiai access + personalised travel deals.

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.