The Spot
From
$4
/person
Cuisine
Restaurant
Price Range
$
About The Spot
The Spot is a budget friendly restaurant in Vadodara.
Guest Reviews
3.6
Very Good
Based on 86 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about The Spot
What is the best time to visit Vadodara?
The best time to visit Vadodara is Jan, Feb, Mar, Oct, Nov, Dec, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a meal at The Spot cost?
Expect to pay around $4 per person at The Spot, based on recent pricing.
Is The Spot highly rated?
The Spot has a rating of 3.6/5 from 86 reviews.
$4/person