The Perfect Slice
From
$7
/person
Cuisine
Restaurant
Price Range
$
About The Perfect Slice
The Perfect Slice is a budget friendly restaurant in Pune.
Guest Reviews
2.8
Mixed reviews
Based on 24 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about The Perfect Slice
What is the best time to visit Pune?
The best time to visit Pune is Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr, May, Nov, Dec, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a meal at The Perfect Slice cost?
Expect to pay around $7 per person at The Perfect Slice, based on recent pricing.
Is The Perfect Slice highly rated?
The Perfect Slice has a rating of 2.8/5 from 24 reviews.
$7/person