The Grammar Room

★ 4.3 834 reviews Restaurant Delhi NCR $$ Casual Dining
From $24 /person
The Grammar Room
Photo for illustration
🍴
Cuisine
Restaurant
💰
Price Range
$$

About The Grammar Room

The Grammar Room is a casual dining restaurant in Delhi NCR.

Guest Reviews

4.3
Excellent
Based on 834 verified diner reviews

Location

📍 Delhi NCR, IN
Find on Google Maps →

Frequently Asked Questions about The Grammar Room

How much does a meal at The Grammar Room cost?

Expect to pay around $24 per person at The Grammar Room, based on recent pricing.

Is The Grammar Room highly rated?

The Grammar Room has a rating of 4.3/5 from 834 reviews.

$24/person
★ 4.3
Reserve →
✨ Jiai — Travel AI Open Full →
Hi! I'm **Jiai**. Ask me about hotels, flights, activities or budgets for any destination.
✈️

You're on a roll!

Enter your email for unlimited Jiai access + personalised travel deals.

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.