Thali Singh
From
$6
/person
Cuisine
Restaurant
Price Range
$
About Thali Singh
Thali Singh is a budget friendly restaurant in Delhi NCR.
Guest Reviews
3.7
Very Good
Based on 106 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Thali Singh
How much does a meal at Thali Singh cost?
Expect to pay around $6 per person at Thali Singh, based on recent pricing.
Is Thali Singh highly rated?
Thali Singh has a rating of 3.7/5 from 106 reviews.
$6/person