Siri Sweet World

★ 3.3 46 reviews Restaurant Guntur $ Budget Friendly
From $4 /person
🍴
Cuisine
Restaurant
💰
Price Range
$

About Siri Sweet World

Siri Sweet World is a budget friendly restaurant in Guntur.

Guest Reviews

3.3
Good
Based on 46 verified diner reviews

Location

📍 Guntur, IN
Find on Google Maps →

Frequently Asked Questions about Siri Sweet World

How much does a meal at Siri Sweet World cost?

Expect to pay around $4 per person at Siri Sweet World, based on recent pricing.

Is Siri Sweet World highly rated?

Siri Sweet World has a rating of 3.3/5 from 46 reviews.

$4/person
★ 3.3
Reserve →
✨ Jiai — Travel AI Open Full →
Hi! I'm **Jiai**. Ask me about hotels, flights, activities or budgets for any destination.
✈️

You're on a roll!

Enter your email for unlimited Jiai access + personalised travel deals.

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.