Siddhi Caterers
From
$7
/person
Cuisine
Restaurant
Price Range
$
About Siddhi Caterers
Siddhi Caterers is a budget friendly restaurant in Mumbai.
Guest Reviews
3.5
Very Good
Based on 21 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Siddhi Caterers
What is the best time to visit Mumbai?
The best time to visit Mumbai is Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr, Nov, Dec, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a meal at Siddhi Caterers cost?
Expect to pay around $7 per person at Siddhi Caterers, based on recent pricing.
Is Siddhi Caterers highly rated?
Siddhi Caterers has a rating of 3.5/5 from 21 reviews.
$7/person