Shangai Sun

★ 3.4 12 reviews Restaurant Bengaluru $ Budget Friendly
From $6 /person
🍴
Cuisine
Restaurant
💰
Price Range
$

About Shangai Sun

Shangai Sun is a budget friendly restaurant in Bengaluru.

Guest Reviews

3.4
Good
Based on 12 verified diner reviews

Location

📍 Bengaluru, IN
Find on Google Maps →

Frequently Asked Questions about Shangai Sun

How much does a meal at Shangai Sun cost?

Expect to pay around $6 per person at Shangai Sun, based on recent pricing.

Is Shangai Sun highly rated?

Shangai Sun has a rating of 3.4/5 from 12 reviews.

$6/person
★ 3.4
Reserve →
✨ Jiai — Travel AI Open Full →
Hi! I'm **Jiai**. Ask me about hotels, flights, activities or budgets for any destination.
✈️

You're on a roll!

Enter your email for unlimited Jiai access + personalised travel deals.

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.