Roxy Cafe And Restaurant
From
$1
/person
Cuisine
Cafe & Bakery
Price Range
$
About Roxy Cafe And Restaurant
Roxy Cafe And Restaurant is a budget friendly cafe & bakery in Hyderabad.
Guest Reviews
3.0
Good
Based on 4 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Roxy Cafe And Restaurant
What is the best time to visit Hyderabad?
The best time to visit Hyderabad is Jan, Feb, Mar, May, Oct, Nov, Dec, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a meal at Roxy Cafe And Restaurant cost?
Expect to pay around $1 per person at Roxy Cafe And Restaurant, based on recent pricing.
Is Roxy Cafe And Restaurant highly rated?
Roxy Cafe And Restaurant has a rating of 3.0/5 from 4 reviews.
$1/person