Riddhi Siddhi Restaurant

★ 3.6 129 reviews Restaurant Delhi NCR $ Budget Friendly
From $2 /person
🍴
Cuisine
Restaurant
💰
Price Range
$

About Riddhi Siddhi Restaurant

Riddhi Siddhi Restaurant is a budget friendly restaurant in Delhi NCR.

Guest Reviews

3.6
Very Good
Based on 129 verified diner reviews

Location

📍 Delhi NCR, IN
Find on Google Maps →

Frequently Asked Questions about Riddhi Siddhi Restaurant

How much does a meal at Riddhi Siddhi Restaurant cost?

Expect to pay around $2 per person at Riddhi Siddhi Restaurant, based on recent pricing.

Is Riddhi Siddhi Restaurant highly rated?

Riddhi Siddhi Restaurant has a rating of 3.6/5 from 129 reviews.

$2/person
★ 3.6
Reserve →
✨ Jiai — Travel AI Open Full →
Hi! I'm **Jiai**. Ask me about hotels, flights, activities or budgets for any destination.
✈️

You're on a roll!

Enter your email for unlimited Jiai access + personalised travel deals.

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.