Pretty Baked

★ 3.3 4 reviews Restaurant Bengaluru $ Budget Friendly
From $4 /person
🍴
Cuisine
Restaurant
💰
Price Range
$

About Pretty Baked

Pretty Baked is a budget friendly restaurant in Bengaluru.

Guest Reviews

3.3
Good
Based on 4 verified diner reviews

Location

📍 Bengaluru, IN
Find on Google Maps →

Frequently Asked Questions about Pretty Baked

How much does a meal at Pretty Baked cost?

Expect to pay around $4 per person at Pretty Baked, based on recent pricing.

Is Pretty Baked highly rated?

Pretty Baked has a rating of 3.3/5 from 4 reviews.

$4/person
★ 3.3
Reserve →
✨ Jiai — Travel AI Open Full →
Hi! I'm **Jiai**. Ask me about hotels, flights, activities or budgets for any destination.
✈️

You're on a roll!

Enter your email for unlimited Jiai access + personalised travel deals.

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.