Noodlez Express
From
$3
/person
Cuisine
Restaurant
Price Range
$
About Noodlez Express
Noodlez Express is a budget friendly restaurant in Delhi NCR.
Guest Reviews
3.7
Very Good
Based on 97 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Noodlez Express
How much does a meal at Noodlez Express cost?
Expect to pay around $3 per person at Noodlez Express, based on recent pricing.
Is Noodlez Express highly rated?
Noodlez Express has a rating of 3.7/5 from 97 reviews.
$3/person