New Red Chilly

★ 3.5 125 reviews Restaurant Mumbai $ Budget Friendly
From $6 /person
🍴
Cuisine
Restaurant
💰
Price Range
$

About New Red Chilly

New Red Chilly is a budget friendly restaurant in Mumbai.

Guest Reviews

3.5
Very Good
Based on 125 verified diner reviews

Location

📍 Mumbai, IN
Find on Google Maps →

Frequently Asked Questions about New Red Chilly

What is the best time to visit Mumbai?

The best time to visit Mumbai is Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr, Nov, Dec, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.

How much does a meal at New Red Chilly cost?

Expect to pay around $6 per person at New Red Chilly, based on recent pricing.

Is New Red Chilly highly rated?

New Red Chilly has a rating of 3.5/5 from 125 reviews.

$6/person
★ 3.5
Reserve →
✨ Jiai — Travel AI Open Full →
Hi! I'm **Jiai**. Ask me about hotels, flights, activities or budgets for any destination.
✈️

You're on a roll!

Enter your email for unlimited Jiai access + personalised travel deals.

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.