Nawab Biryani Hub

★ 3.5 58 reviews Indian Biryani Mumbai $ Budget Friendly
From $4 /person
🍴
Cuisine
Indian Biryani
💰
Price Range
$

About Nawab Biryani Hub

Nawab Biryani Hub is a budget friendly indian biryani in Mumbai.

Guest Reviews

3.5
Very Good
Based on 58 verified diner reviews

Location

📍 Mumbai, IN
Find on Google Maps →

Frequently Asked Questions about Nawab Biryani Hub

What is the best time to visit Mumbai?

The best time to visit Mumbai is Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr, Nov, Dec, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.

How much does a meal at Nawab Biryani Hub cost?

Expect to pay around $4 per person at Nawab Biryani Hub, based on recent pricing.

Is Nawab Biryani Hub highly rated?

Nawab Biryani Hub has a rating of 3.5/5 from 58 reviews.

$4/person
★ 3.5
Reserve →
✨ Jiai — Travel AI Open Full →
Hi! I'm **Jiai**. Ask me about hotels, flights, activities or budgets for any destination.
✈️

You're on a roll!

Enter your email for unlimited Jiai access + personalised travel deals.

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.