Mao Chinese Garden
From
$5
/person
Cuisine
Chinese
Price Range
$
About Mao Chinese Garden
Mao Chinese Garden is a budget friendly chinese in Mumbai.
Guest Reviews
3.8
Very Good
Based on 416 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Mao Chinese Garden
What is the best time to visit Mumbai?
The best time to visit Mumbai is Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr, Nov, Dec, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a meal at Mao Chinese Garden cost?
Expect to pay around $5 per person at Mao Chinese Garden, based on recent pricing.
Is Mao Chinese Garden highly rated?
Mao Chinese Garden has a rating of 3.8/5 from 416 reviews.
$5/person