Madhurima Restaurant
From
$5
/person
Cuisine
Restaurant
Price Range
$
About Madhurima Restaurant
Madhurima Restaurant is a budget friendly restaurant in Vijayawada.
Guest Reviews
4.2
Excellent
Based on 708 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Madhurima Restaurant
What is the best time to visit Vijayawada?
The best time to visit Vijayawada is Jan, Feb, Nov, Dec, when temperatures are warm but manageable and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a meal at Madhurima Restaurant cost?
Expect to pay around $5 per person at Madhurima Restaurant, based on recent pricing.
Is Madhurima Restaurant highly rated?
Madhurima Restaurant has a rating of 4.2/5 from 708 reviews.
$5/person