Lassi.com

Restaurant Vellore $ Budget Friendly
From $2 /person
🍴
Cuisine
Restaurant
💰
Price Range
$

About Lassi.com

Lassi.com is a budget friendly restaurant in Vellore.

Location

📍 Vellore, IN
Find on Google Maps →

Frequently Asked Questions about Lassi.com

What is the best time to visit Vellore?

The best time to visit Vellore is Jan, Feb, Mar, Sep, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.

How much does a meal at Lassi.com cost?

Expect to pay around $2 per person at Lassi.com, based on recent pricing.

$2/person
Reserve →
✨ Jiai — Travel AI Open Full →
Hi! I'm **Jiai**. Ask me about hotels, flights, activities or budgets for any destination.
✈️

You're on a roll!

Enter your email for unlimited Jiai access + personalised travel deals.

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.