JK Cafe
From
$2
/person
Cuisine
Cafe & Bakery
Price Range
$
About JK Cafe
JK Cafe is a budget friendly cafe & bakery in Delhi NCR.
Guest Reviews
3.7
Very Good
Based on 62 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about JK Cafe
How much does a meal at JK Cafe cost?
Expect to pay around $2 per person at JK Cafe, based on recent pricing.
Is JK Cafe highly rated?
JK Cafe has a rating of 3.7/5 from 62 reviews.
$2/person