Hum Biryani
From
$7
/person
Cuisine
Indian Biryani
Price Range
$
About Hum Biryani
Hum Biryani is a budget friendly indian biryani in Bengaluru.
Guest Reviews
3.4
Good
Based on 21 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Hum Biryani
How much does a meal at Hum Biryani cost?
Expect to pay around $7 per person at Hum Biryani, based on recent pricing.
Is Hum Biryani highly rated?
Hum Biryani has a rating of 3.4/5 from 21 reviews.
$7/person