Hotel Sulai
From
$6
/person
Cuisine
Restaurant
Price Range
$
About Hotel Sulai
Hotel Sulai is a budget friendly restaurant in Pune.
Guest Reviews
3.1
Good
Based on 9 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Hotel Sulai
What is the best time to visit Pune?
The best time to visit Pune is Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr, May, Nov, Dec, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a meal at Hotel Sulai cost?
Expect to pay around $6 per person at Hotel Sulai, based on recent pricing.
Is Hotel Sulai highly rated?
Hotel Sulai has a rating of 3.1/5 from 9 reviews.
$6/person