Hotel Sri Ayyanar Bhavan
From
$4
/person
Cuisine
Restaurant
Price Range
$
About Hotel Sri Ayyanar Bhavan
Hotel Sri Ayyanar Bhavan is a budget friendly restaurant in Chennai.
Guest Reviews
2.9
Mixed reviews
Based on 7 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Hotel Sri Ayyanar Bhavan
What is the best time to visit Chennai?
The best time to visit Chennai is Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr, when temperatures are warm but manageable and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a meal at Hotel Sri Ayyanar Bhavan cost?
Expect to pay around $4 per person at Hotel Sri Ayyanar Bhavan, based on recent pricing.
Is Hotel Sri Ayyanar Bhavan highly rated?
Hotel Sri Ayyanar Bhavan has a rating of 2.9/5 from 7 reviews.
$4/person