Hotel Shree Krupa
From
$7
/person
Cuisine
Restaurant
Price Range
$
About Hotel Shree Krupa
Hotel Shree Krupa is a budget friendly restaurant in Mumbai.
Guest Reviews
3.4
Good
Based on 39 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Hotel Shree Krupa
What is the best time to visit Mumbai?
The best time to visit Mumbai is Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr, Nov, Dec, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a meal at Hotel Shree Krupa cost?
Expect to pay around $7 per person at Hotel Shree Krupa, based on recent pricing.
Is Hotel Shree Krupa highly rated?
Hotel Shree Krupa has a rating of 3.4/5 from 39 reviews.
$7/person