Hotel Anantkoti

★ 3.4 17 reviews Restaurant Mumbai $ Budget Friendly
From $2 /person
🍴
Cuisine
Restaurant
💰
Price Range
$

About Hotel Anantkoti

Hotel Anantkoti is a budget friendly restaurant in Mumbai.

Guest Reviews

3.4
Good
Based on 17 verified diner reviews

Location

📍 Mumbai, IN
Find on Google Maps →

Frequently Asked Questions about Hotel Anantkoti

What is the best time to visit Mumbai?

The best time to visit Mumbai is Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr, Nov, Dec, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.

How much does a meal at Hotel Anantkoti cost?

Expect to pay around $2 per person at Hotel Anantkoti, based on recent pricing.

Is Hotel Anantkoti highly rated?

Hotel Anantkoti has a rating of 3.4/5 from 17 reviews.

$2/person
★ 3.4
Reserve →
✨ Jiai — Travel AI Open Full →
Hi! I'm **Jiai**. Ask me about hotels, flights, activities or budgets for any destination.
✈️

You're on a roll!

Enter your email for unlimited Jiai access + personalised travel deals.

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.