Dorito Pizza & Bakery
From
$2
/person
Cuisine
Pizza & Italian
Price Range
$
About Dorito Pizza & Bakery
Dorito Pizza & Bakery is a budget friendly pizza & italian in Ranchi.
Guest Reviews
3.2
Good
Based on 22 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Dorito Pizza & Bakery
What is the best time to visit Ranchi?
The best time to visit Ranchi is Feb, Mar, Apr, Nov, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a meal at Dorito Pizza & Bakery cost?
Expect to pay around $2 per person at Dorito Pizza & Bakery, based on recent pricing.
Is Dorito Pizza & Bakery highly rated?
Dorito Pizza & Bakery has a rating of 3.2/5 from 22 reviews.
$2/person