Coffee Machine The Cafe
From
$3
/person
Cuisine
Cafe & Bakery
Price Range
$
About Coffee Machine The Cafe
Coffee Machine The Cafe is a budget friendly cafe & bakery in Allahabad.
Guest Reviews
4.2
Excellent
Based on 106 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Coffee Machine The Cafe
What is the best time to visit Allahabad?
The best time to visit Allahabad is Feb, Mar, Oct, Nov, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a meal at Coffee Machine The Cafe cost?
Expect to pay around $3 per person at Coffee Machine The Cafe, based on recent pricing.
Is Coffee Machine The Cafe highly rated?
Coffee Machine The Cafe has a rating of 4.2/5 from 106 reviews.
$3/person