Chicken Centre
From
$7
/person
Cuisine
Restaurant
Price Range
$
About Chicken Centre
Chicken Centre is a budget friendly restaurant in Mumbai.
Guest Reviews
3.5
Very Good
Based on 65 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Chicken Centre
What is the best time to visit Mumbai?
The best time to visit Mumbai is Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr, Nov, Dec, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a meal at Chicken Centre cost?
Expect to pay around $7 per person at Chicken Centre, based on recent pricing.
Is Chicken Centre highly rated?
Chicken Centre has a rating of 3.5/5 from 65 reviews.
$7/person