Chef Bakery Cakes And cafe

★ 3.6 52 reviews Cafe & Bakery Delhi NCR $ Budget Friendly
From $4 /person
🍴
Cuisine
Cafe & Bakery
💰
Price Range
$

About Chef Bakery Cakes And cafe

Chef Bakery Cakes And cafe is a budget friendly cafe & bakery in Delhi NCR.

Guest Reviews

3.6
Very Good
Based on 52 verified diner reviews

Location

📍 Delhi NCR, IN
Find on Google Maps →

Frequently Asked Questions about Chef Bakery Cakes And cafe

How much does a meal at Chef Bakery Cakes And cafe cost?

Expect to pay around $4 per person at Chef Bakery Cakes And cafe, based on recent pricing.

Is Chef Bakery Cakes And cafe highly rated?

Chef Bakery Cakes And cafe has a rating of 3.6/5 from 52 reviews.

$4/person
★ 3.6
Reserve →
✨ Jiai — Travel AI Open Full →
Hi! I'm **Jiai**. Ask me about hotels, flights, activities or budgets for any destination.
✈️

You're on a roll!

Enter your email for unlimited Jiai access + personalised travel deals.

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.