Candy Restaurant

★ 3.5 15 reviews Restaurant Trichy $ Budget Friendly
From $6 /person
🍴
Cuisine
Restaurant
💰
Price Range
$

About Candy Restaurant

Candy Restaurant is a budget friendly restaurant in Trichy.

Guest Reviews

3.5
Very Good
Based on 15 verified diner reviews

Location

📍 Trichy, IN
Find on Google Maps →

Frequently Asked Questions about Candy Restaurant

How much does a meal at Candy Restaurant cost?

Expect to pay around $6 per person at Candy Restaurant, based on recent pricing.

Is Candy Restaurant highly rated?

Candy Restaurant has a rating of 3.5/5 from 15 reviews.

$6/person
★ 3.5
Reserve →
✨ Jiai — Travel AI Open Full →
Hi! I'm **Jiai**. Ask me about hotels, flights, activities or budgets for any destination.
✈️

You're on a roll!

Enter your email for unlimited Jiai access + personalised travel deals.

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.