Cake Vicinity
From
$5
/person
Cuisine
Restaurant
Price Range
$
About Cake Vicinity
Cake Vicinity is a budget friendly restaurant in Mumbai.
Guest Reviews
3.5
Very Good
Based on 16 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Cake Vicinity
What is the best time to visit Mumbai?
The best time to visit Mumbai is Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr, Nov, Dec, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a meal at Cake Vicinity cost?
Expect to pay around $5 per person at Cake Vicinity, based on recent pricing.
Is Cake Vicinity highly rated?
Cake Vicinity has a rating of 3.5/5 from 16 reviews.
$5/person