Cake Palace
From
$1
/person
Cuisine
Restaurant
Price Range
$
About Cake Palace
Cake Palace is a budget friendly restaurant in Bengaluru.
Guest Reviews
3.4
Good
Based on 13 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Cake Palace
How much does a meal at Cake Palace cost?
Expect to pay around $1 per person at Cake Palace, based on recent pricing.
Is Cake Palace highly rated?
Cake Palace has a rating of 3.4/5 from 13 reviews.
$1/person