Cafe High Point

★ 4.3 83 reviews Cafe & Bakery Gorakhpur $ Budget Friendly
From $4 /person
🍴
Cuisine
Cafe & Bakery
💰
Price Range
$

About Cafe High Point

Cafe High Point is a budget friendly cafe & bakery in Gorakhpur.

Guest Reviews

4.3
Excellent
Based on 83 verified diner reviews

Location

📍 Gorakhpur, IN
Find on Google Maps →

Frequently Asked Questions about Cafe High Point

What is the best time to visit Gorakhpur?

The best time to visit Gorakhpur is Mar, Oct, Nov, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.

How much does a meal at Cafe High Point cost?

Expect to pay around $4 per person at Cafe High Point, based on recent pricing.

Is Cafe High Point highly rated?

Cafe High Point has a rating of 4.3/5 from 83 reviews.

$4/person
★ 4.3
Reserve →
✨ Jiai — Travel AI Open Full →
Hi! I'm **Jiai**. Ask me about hotels, flights, activities or budgets for any destination.
✈️

You're on a roll!

Enter your email for unlimited Jiai access + personalised travel deals.

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.