BHOOKHA BACHA
From
$4
/person
Cuisine
Restaurant
Price Range
$
About BHOOKHA BACHA
BHOOKHA BACHA is a budget friendly restaurant in Pune.
Guest Reviews
2.8
Mixed reviews
Based on 19 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about BHOOKHA BACHA
What is the best time to visit Pune?
The best time to visit Pune is Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr, May, Nov, Dec, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a meal at BHOOKHA BACHA cost?
Expect to pay around $4 per person at BHOOKHA BACHA, based on recent pricing.
Is BHOOKHA BACHA highly rated?
BHOOKHA BACHA has a rating of 2.8/5 from 19 reviews.
$4/person