Bamboo House
From
$7
/person
Cuisine
Restaurant
Price Range
$
About Bamboo House
Bamboo House is a budget friendly restaurant in Bengaluru.
Guest Reviews
3.5
Very Good
Based on 12 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Bamboo House
How much does a meal at Bamboo House cost?
Expect to pay around $7 per person at Bamboo House, based on recent pricing.
Is Bamboo House highly rated?
Bamboo House has a rating of 3.5/5 from 12 reviews.
$7/person