Bakers Treat
From
$5
/person
Cuisine
Bakery & Patisserie
Price Range
$
About Bakers Treat
Bakers Treat is a budget friendly bakery & patisserie in Mangalore.
Guest Reviews
4.1
Excellent
Based on 218 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Bakers Treat
What is the best time to visit Mangalore?
The best time to visit Mangalore is Jan, Feb, Mar, Nov, Dec, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a meal at Bakers Treat cost?
Expect to pay around $5 per person at Bakers Treat, based on recent pricing.
Is Bakers Treat highly rated?
Bakers Treat has a rating of 4.1/5 from 218 reviews.
$5/person