Bakers Bay
From
$5
/person
Cuisine
Bakery & Patisserie
Price Range
$
About Bakers Bay
Bakers Bay is a budget friendly bakery & patisserie in Mumbai.
Guest Reviews
3.5
Very Good
Based on 20 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Bakers Bay
What is the best time to visit Mumbai?
The best time to visit Mumbai is Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr, Nov, Dec, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a meal at Bakers Bay cost?
Expect to pay around $5 per person at Bakers Bay, based on recent pricing.
Is Bakers Bay highly rated?
Bakers Bay has a rating of 3.5/5 from 20 reviews.
$5/person