Aruna Mess
From
$3
/person
Cuisine
Restaurant
Price Range
$
About Aruna Mess
Aruna Mess is a budget friendly restaurant in Hyderabad.
Guest Reviews
2.9
Mixed reviews
Based on 7 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Aruna Mess
What is the best time to visit Hyderabad?
The best time to visit Hyderabad is Jan, Feb, Mar, May, Oct, Nov, Dec, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a meal at Aruna Mess cost?
Expect to pay around $3 per person at Aruna Mess, based on recent pricing.
Is Aruna Mess highly rated?
Aruna Mess has a rating of 2.9/5 from 7 reviews.
$3/person