Arun Icecreams
From
$2
/person
Cuisine
Restaurant
Price Range
$
About Arun Icecreams
Arun Icecreams is a budget friendly restaurant in Bengaluru.
Guest Reviews
3.4
Good
Based on 7 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Arun Icecreams
How much does a meal at Arun Icecreams cost?
Expect to pay around $2 per person at Arun Icecreams, based on recent pricing.
Is Arun Icecreams highly rated?
Arun Icecreams has a rating of 3.4/5 from 7 reviews.
$2/person