Arihant Mithai Parlor
From
$4
/person
Cuisine
Thai
Price Range
$
About Arihant Mithai Parlor
Arihant Mithai Parlor is a budget friendly thai in Mumbai.
Guest Reviews
3.5
Very Good
Based on 20 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Arihant Mithai Parlor
What is the best time to visit Mumbai?
The best time to visit Mumbai is Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr, Nov, Dec, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a meal at Arihant Mithai Parlor cost?
Expect to pay around $4 per person at Arihant Mithai Parlor, based on recent pricing.
Is Arihant Mithai Parlor highly rated?
Arihant Mithai Parlor has a rating of 3.5/5 from 20 reviews.
$4/person