Al Zaika
From
$6
/person
Cuisine
Restaurant
Price Range
$
About Al Zaika
Al Zaika is a budget friendly restaurant in Mumbai.
Guest Reviews
3.2
Good
Based on 11 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Al Zaika
What is the best time to visit Mumbai?
The best time to visit Mumbai is Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr, Nov, Dec, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a meal at Al Zaika cost?
Expect to pay around $6 per person at Al Zaika, based on recent pricing.
Is Al Zaika highly rated?
Al Zaika has a rating of 3.2/5 from 11 reviews.
$6/person