Al Kareem Restaurant
From
$2
/person
Cuisine
Restaurant
Price Range
$
About Al Kareem Restaurant
Al Kareem Restaurant is a budget friendly restaurant in Nainital.
Guest Reviews
3.6
Very Good
Based on 33 verified diner reviews
Frequently Asked Questions about Al Kareem Restaurant
What is the best time to visit Nainital?
The best time to visit Nainital is Mar, Apr, with mild and comfortable temperatures and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a meal at Al Kareem Restaurant cost?
Expect to pay around $2 per person at Al Kareem Restaurant, based on recent pricing.
Is Al Kareem Restaurant highly rated?
Al Kareem Restaurant has a rating of 3.6/5 from 33 reviews.
$2/person