Advika Foods

★ 3.0 14 reviews Restaurant Hyderabad $ Budget Friendly
From $4 /person
🍴
Cuisine
Restaurant
💰
Price Range
$

About Advika Foods

Advika Foods is a budget friendly restaurant in Hyderabad.

Guest Reviews

3.0
Good
Based on 14 verified diner reviews

Location

📍 Hyderabad, IN
Find on Google Maps →

Frequently Asked Questions about Advika Foods

What is the best time to visit Hyderabad?

The best time to visit Hyderabad is Jan, Feb, Mar, May, Oct, Nov, Dec, offering pleasant warm weather and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.

How much does a meal at Advika Foods cost?

Expect to pay around $4 per person at Advika Foods, based on recent pricing.

Is Advika Foods highly rated?

Advika Foods has a rating of 3.0/5 from 14 reviews.

$4/person
★ 3.0
Reserve →
✨ Jiai — Travel AI Open Full →
Hi! I'm **Jiai**. Ask me about hotels, flights, activities or budgets for any destination.
✈️

You're on a roll!

Enter your email for unlimited Jiai access + personalised travel deals.

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.