Seven Inn
Price trend analysis being computed — check back soon.
About Seven Inn
Seven Inn brings a fresh perspective to Wagga Wagga's hospitality scene. This property pairs contemporary style with genuine warmth, making it a standout choice whether you're in town for the city center and main attractions or simply unwinding.
On Agoda, Seven Inn carries a 8.9/10 rating (Excellent) from 26 guest reviews.
Whether you're in Wagga Wagga for local restaurants and street food or simply passing through, Seven Inn from $108/night offers strong value. Compare prices from top booking sites on JustCheckin.in to lock in the best rate.
Guest Reviews
Rated 8.9/10 (Excellent) by 26 guests. Read reviews on Agoda →
Location
What's Nearby
Data from OpenStreetMap
Frequently Asked Questions about Seven Inn
How much does a night at Seven Inn cost?
Rates at Seven Inn start from around $108 per night, based on recent pricing. Actual rates vary by date and availability — compare live prices above.
Is Seven Inn a good place to stay?
Seven Inn has a guest rating of 8.9/10 from 26 verified reviews.
More Hotels in Wagga Wagga
4★ Upscale
Townhouse Hotel
Wagga Wagga · ★★★★
Burringa Motel
Wagga Wagga · ★★★
4★ Upscale
Mercure Wagga Wagga
Wagga Wagga · ★★★★
Romano's Hotel & Suites Wagga Wagga
Wagga Wagga
4★ Upscale
Quality Inn Carriage House
Wagga Wagga · ★★★★
Garden City Motor Inn
Wagga Wagga · ★★★
Before you go...
Seven Inn is a popular pick in Wagga Wagga. Save it or get alerted when the price drops.
♡ Save this hotel