Rimonim Eilat Hotel

✓ We compared prices across top booking sites · ✓ No hidden fees · ✓ Secure booking
8.1 Excellent · 73 reviews North Shore Eilat, P.O.Box 259
From
$310
per USD
Reserve Now
👍 Guest Favourite (8.1/10) 👥 73 Reviews
🔍
Regret Risk

Analysing 73 reviews — results available soon.

📊
Price Oracle

Price trend analysis being computed — check back soon.

🛏 See all available rooms & live prices
Real-time availability and room types on the booking platform
Check Availability →

About Rimonim Eilat Hotel

Set against the backdrop of cultural landmarks and historic sites, Rimonim Eilat Hotel stands as one of Eilat's finest properties. Every detail has been crafted to deliver an extraordinary escape — from the elegant lobby to the personalized service that business travelers have come to expect.

Across 73 guest reviews on Agoda, Rimonim Eilat Hotel maintains a 8.1/10 score (Excellent).

Whether you're in Eilat for parks and waterfront areas or simply passing through, Rimonim Eilat Hotel from $310/night offers strong value. Compare prices from top booking sites on JustCheckin.in to lock in the best rate.

📅 Check-in: 2:00 PM
📅 Check-out: 12:00 PM
🏨 Type: Hotel
💬

Community Verdict

Could not load community reports.
✈️

Be the first to report on this city!

reports so far — share yours!

Rate this destination

Guest Reviews

8.1
Excellent
Based on 73 guest reviews on Agoda

Rated 8.1/10 (Excellent) by 73 guests. Read reviews on Agoda →

Sign in to write a review

Location

📍 North Shore Eilat, P.O.Box 259

What's Nearby

Looking up nearby places…

Data from OpenStreetMap

Compare Prices
Prices last checked 4 months ago
Agoda $310/night Book → Booking.com Check price Book →
🚐
Need an airport transfer? Pre-book for stress-free travel — private, shared & shuttle options
Compare Transfers
Own or manage this property?
Claim it for free to update photos, add booking links, and get a verified badge.
Claim This Hotel

Frequently Asked Questions about Rimonim Eilat Hotel

How much does a night at Rimonim Eilat Hotel cost?

Rates at Rimonim Eilat Hotel start from around $310 per night, based on recent pricing. Actual rates vary by date and availability — compare live prices above.

Is Rimonim Eilat Hotel a good place to stay?

Rimonim Eilat Hotel has a guest rating of 8.1/10 from 73 verified reviews.

Is Rimonim Eilat Hotel suitable for families?

Rimonim Eilat Hotel is marked as family-friendly, making it a solid option for travellers with children.

More Hotels in Eilat

From $310 / night 8.1 · 73 reviews
Reserve
✨ Jiai — Travel AI Open Full →
Hi! I'm **Jiai**. Ask me about hotels, flights, activities or budgets for any destination.
✈️

You're on a roll!

Enter your email for unlimited Jiai access + personalised travel deals.

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.