Los Amigos NEST hostel
Price trend analysis being computed — check back soon.
About Los Amigos NEST hostel
Los Amigos NEST hostel is the kind of hotel that earns its reputation through consistency. Located in Tenerife with easy access to cultural landmarks and historic sites, it offers everything a modern traveler needs without the unnecessary extras that inflate the price.
On Agoda, Los Amigos NEST hostel carries a 8.2/10 rating (Excellent) from 21 guest reviews.
From Los Amigos NEST hostel, you're perfectly placed to discover cultural landmarks and historic sites and everything else Tenerife has to offer. Rates start from $73/night — compare across Agoda, Booking.com, and other top platforms on JustCheckin.in.
Guest Reviews
Rated 8.2/10 (Excellent) by 21 guests. Read reviews on Agoda →
Location
What's Nearby
Data from OpenStreetMap
Things to Do in Tenerife
Experience
TRY SCUBA DIVING with a Dedicated Instructor
Experience
Salsa & Bachata, dance lessons Tenerife south. Have fun and learn
Experience
Small-Group Half-Day Canyoning in La Orotava
Experience
Electric City Bike Rental Tenerife
Frequently Asked Questions about Los Amigos NEST hostel
What is the best time to visit Tenerife?
The best time to visit Tenerife is Jul, when the weather is at its most agreeable and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a night at Los Amigos NEST hostel cost?
Rates at Los Amigos NEST hostel start from around $73 per night, based on recent pricing. Actual rates vary by date and availability — compare live prices above.
Is Los Amigos NEST hostel a good place to stay?
Los Amigos NEST hostel has a guest rating of 8.2/10 from 21 verified reviews.
More Hotels in Tenerife
Santa Barbara Golf and Ocean Club
Tenerife · ★★★
4★ Upscale
Finca El Pastel
Tenerife · ★★★★
Sunset Bay Club
Tenerife · ★★★
4★ Upscale
Gara Suites Golf & Spa
Tenerife · ★★★★
5★ Luxury
Casa Rural La Gustoza
Tenerife · ★★★★★
Casa Rozita Self Check In 24h
Tenerife · ★★★
Before you go...
Los Amigos NEST hostel is a popular pick in Tenerife. Save it or get alerted when the price drops.
♡ Save this hotel