Hotel Perumanta Boutique
Analysing 608 reviews — results available soon.
Price trend analysis being computed — check back soon.
About Hotel Perumanta Boutique
Hotel Perumanta Boutique is the kind of hotel that earns its reputation through consistency. Located in Cusco with easy access to museums and galleries , it offers everything a modern traveler needs without the unnecessary extras that inflate the price.
608 travelers have rated Hotel Perumanta Boutique 8.7/10 (Excellent) on Agoda.
Whether you're in Cusco for Cusco's shopping districts or simply passing through, Hotel Perumanta Boutique from $43/night offers strong value. Compare prices from top booking sites on JustCheckin.in to lock in the best rate.
Guest Reviews
Rated 8.7/10 (Excellent) by 608 guests. Read reviews on Agoda →
Location
What's Nearby
Data from OpenStreetMap
Things to Do in Cusco
Experience
Sacred Valley Textile Workshop – Dyeing & Weaving in Cusco
Experience
Anthropologist-Led Horseback: Moon Temple & Mysticism (Max 5)
Experience
Inca Jungle Trail 4D/3N to Machu Picchu with Train Return
Experience
Food and Culture Full day Tour in the Sacred Valley
Frequently Asked Questions about Hotel Perumanta Boutique
How much does a night at Hotel Perumanta Boutique cost?
Rates at Hotel Perumanta Boutique start from around $43 per night, based on recent pricing. Actual rates vary by date and availability — compare live prices above.
Is Hotel Perumanta Boutique a good place to stay?
Hotel Perumanta Boutique has a guest rating of 8.7/10 from 608 verified reviews.
More Hotels in Cusco
Hotel Golden Inca
Cusco · ★★★
4★ Upscale
Novotel Cusco
Cusco · ★★★★
-17%
hostal kuntur cusco
Cusco · ★★★
Abittare Hotel
Cusco · ★★★
5★ Luxury
Casa Andina Premium Cusco
Cusco · ★★★★★
Before you go...
Hotel Perumanta Boutique is a popular pick in Cusco. Save it or get alerted when the price drops.
♡ Save this hotel