Hotel Dinasty

✓ We compared prices across top booking sites · ✓ No hidden fees · ✓ Secure booking
🎒 Budget friendly
8.1 Excellent · 28 reviews Jalan raya tuban semarang no.625
From
$35 $26
per USD
Reserve Now
👍 Guest Favourite (8.1/10) 👥 28 Reviews
📊
Price Oracle

Price trend analysis being computed — check back soon.

🛏 See all available rooms & live prices
Real-time availability and room types on the booking platform
Check Availability →

About Hotel Dinasty

Skip the overpriced tourist hotels and try Hotel Dinasty instead. This sleek accommodation in Tuban keeps things simple and clean, with easy access to entertainment and nightlife venues. Your wallet will thank you.

On Agoda, Hotel Dinasty carries a 8.1/10 rating (Excellent) from 28 guest reviews.

Whether you're in Tuban for the city center and main attractions or simply passing through, Hotel Dinasty from $26/night offers strong value. Compare prices from top booking sites on JustCheckin.in to lock in the best rate.

📅 Check-in: 2:00 PM
📅 Check-out: 12:00 PM
🏨 Type: Hotel
💬

Community Verdict

Could not load community reports.
✈️

Be the first to report on this city!

reports so far — share yours!

Rate this destination

Guest Reviews

8.1
Excellent
Based on 28 guest reviews on Agoda

Rated 8.1/10 (Excellent) by 28 guests. Read reviews on Agoda →

Sign in to write a review

Location

📍 Jalan raya tuban semarang no.625

What's Nearby

Looking up nearby places…

Data from OpenStreetMap

Compare Prices
Prices last checked 4 months ago
Agoda $26/night Book → Booking.com Check price Book →
🚐
Need an airport transfer? Pre-book for stress-free travel — private, shared & shuttle options
Compare Transfers
Own or manage this property?
Claim it for free to update photos, add booking links, and get a verified badge.
Claim This Hotel

Frequently Asked Questions about Hotel Dinasty

How much does a night at Hotel Dinasty cost?

Rates at Hotel Dinasty start from around $26 per night, based on recent pricing. Actual rates vary by date and availability — compare live prices above.

Is Hotel Dinasty a good place to stay?

Hotel Dinasty has a guest rating of 8.1/10 from 28 verified reviews.

More Hotels in Tuban

From $26 / night 8.1 · 28 reviews
Reserve
✨ Jiai — Travel AI Open Full →
Hi! I'm **Jiai**. Ask me about hotels, flights, activities or budgets for any destination.
✈️

You're on a roll!

Enter your email for unlimited Jiai access + personalised travel deals.

No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.