Dan Accadia Hotel
Price trend analysis being computed — check back soon.
About Dan Accadia Hotel
There's a reason business travelers keep returning to Dan Accadia Hotel regardless of when you visit. This stylish property in Herzliya occupies a prime position near entertainment and nightlife venues, pairing location with the kind of service that anticipates your every need.
Dan Accadia Hotel holds a 7.9/10 rating from 11 guest reviews on Agoda, earning it 'Very Good' status.
Whether you're in Herzliya for local restaurants and street food or simply passing through, Dan Accadia Hotel from $586/night offers strong value. Compare prices from top booking sites on JustCheckin.in to lock in the best rate.
Guest Reviews
Rated 7.9/10 (Very Good) by 11 guests. Read reviews on Agoda →
Location
What's Nearby
Data from OpenStreetMap
Things to Do in Herzliya
Experience
Jericho, Jordan River, Mt. Temptation, and Dead Sea Tour from Tel Aviv
Experience
Private tour to Nazareth and Sea of Galilee area.
Experience
Herzliya to Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Airport Private Departure Transfer
Experience
Private Transfer from Herzlia to Jerusalem
Frequently Asked Questions about Dan Accadia Hotel
What is the best time to visit Herzliya?
The best time to visit Louisville (KY) is Aug, when the weather is at its most agreeable and lower rainfall. Avoid the wettest months to make the most of your trip.
How much does a night at Dan Accadia Hotel cost?
Rates at Dan Accadia Hotel start from around $586 per night, based on recent pricing. Actual rates vary by date and availability — compare live prices above.
Is Dan Accadia Hotel a good place to stay?
Dan Accadia Hotel has a guest rating of 7.9/10 from 11 verified reviews.
Is Dan Accadia Hotel suitable for families?
Dan Accadia Hotel is marked as family-friendly, making it a solid option for travellers with children.
More Hotels in Herzliya
4★ Upscale
Benjamin Herzliya Business Hotel
Herzliya · ★★★★
Daniel Herzliya Hotel
Herzliya
Marine Heights Suites Hotel
Herzliya
NYX Herzliya
Herzliya
Herbert Samuel Okeanos Suites Herzilya
Herzliya
4★ Upscale
Metro Hotel Herzliya
Herzliya · ★★★★
Before you go...
Dan Accadia Hotel is a popular pick in Herzliya. Save it or get alerted when the price drops.
♡ Save this hotel