Daesan Business Hotel ZIP
Analysing 344 reviews — results available soon.
Price trend analysis being computed — check back soon.
About Daesan Business Hotel ZIP
Travelers who've stayed at Daesan Business Hotel ZIP in Seosan-si tend to come back. This stylish property may not make design magazine covers, but it nails the fundamentals — clean rooms, hot showers, comfortable beds, and a prime spot near Seosan-si's shopping districts.
344 travelers have rated Daesan Business Hotel ZIP 8.1/10 (Excellent) on Agoda.
Plan your Seosan-si stay at Daesan Business Hotel ZIP from $36/night. We compare rates across Agoda, Booking.com, Hotels.com, Trip.com, and other top platforms so you always get the best deal.
Guest Reviews
Rated 8.1/10 (Excellent) by 344 guests. Read reviews on Agoda →
Location
What's Nearby
Data from OpenStreetMap
Frequently Asked Questions about Daesan Business Hotel ZIP
How much does a night at Daesan Business Hotel ZIP cost?
Rates at Daesan Business Hotel ZIP start from around $36 per night, based on recent pricing. Actual rates vary by date and availability — compare live prices above.
Is Daesan Business Hotel ZIP a good place to stay?
Daesan Business Hotel ZIP has a guest rating of 8.1/10 from 344 verified reviews.
What time is check-in and check-out at Daesan Business Hotel ZIP?
Check-in is from 03:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.
More Hotels in Seosan-si
4★ Upscale
-55%
Benikea Hotel Seosan
Seosan-si · ★★★★
Seosan Browndot Hotel
Seosan-si · ★★
Seosan Hound Seosan Lake Park
Seosan-si · ★★★
Just Stay Hotel Seosan Lake Park Branch
Seosan-si
-35%
Hotel24st.prestige
Seosan-si · ★★
Before you go...
Daesan Business Hotel ZIP is a popular pick in Seosan-si. Save it or get alerted when the price drops.
♡ Save this hotel